Agenda 2019

For more info look at the organising club´s web-page. We take responsibility for the contents of our own web-page but are not responsible for the contents of the pages we link to. This side is under construction so there will be supplements done continues. If you find any faults or any links not working, please let us now through an e-mail info.wheatenshows@telia.com.

Dates, Showground, the judges and entryinfo are preliminary, reservations for any changes.

Link to ISO’s list of nationalcodes

 

January
3 SKK Göteborg, International, Sweden Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki, FI
4 SKK Göteborg, International, Sweden Anne Tove Strande, NO
12-13 SRSH Genk, International, Belgium  
12 Kaajani, International, Finland Karin Bergbom, FI
18-20 ZKWP Lubin, International, Polen
20 FKK Turku, International, Finland Torbjörn Skaar, SE
26-27 SRSH Mouscron, International, Belgium  
26 LKD Kaunas International, Lithuania Irina Azen, BY
27 LKD Kaunas International, Lithuania Zofia Konderla, PL
February
1-3 RvB Eindhoven, International, The Netherlands
2 CMKU Brno, International, Czech Republic
András Korózs, HU
3 CMKU BrnoInternational, Czech Republic Kubala Jaroslav, SK 
9 DKK Fredericia International, Denmark Jean-Francois Vanaken, BE
10 EESTI Tallinn, International, Estonia Siret Leparsaar, EE
9-10 ZWKP Katowice, International, Polen
15 NKK Bö, International, Norway Susan Kealy, IE
17 NKK , NORDIC, Norway Marie Gadolin, SE
March
2  SvTeK Sollentuna National, Sweden
1 RvB Groningen International, The Netherlands
2 RvB Groningen, International, The Netherlands
2 Joensuu, International, Finland
3 Joensuu, NORDIC, Finland
2 DTK Hårlev, National, Denmark Francois Graulus, BE
3 DTK Hårlev, National, Denmark Arne Foss, NO
9-10 OEKV Graz, International, Austria
9-10 VDH Offenburg, International, Germany
8 LKD Vilnius, International, Lithuania
9 LKD Vilnius, International, Lithuania
10 LKD Vilnius, International, Lithuania
16-17 SRSH Weelde, International, Belgium
16 NKK Kristiansand, International, Norway Annamaria Tarjan, HU
23 LKF Riga, International, Latvia
24 LKF Riga, International, Latvia
23-24 RvB Leiden, International, The Netherlands
24 Turku, International, Finland
30 SKK Malmö, International, Sweden Marie Gadolin, SE
30 Lahti, International, Finland
April
6-7 OEKV Salzburg, International, Austria
6 RvB Zwolle, International, The Netherlands
7 RvB Zwolle, International, The Netherlands
6 DTK Billund National, Denmark John Canty, IE
7 DTK Billund National, Denmark Simon Oliver, HU
6-7 ZWKP Warzsawa, International Polen
13 SRSH Antwerpen, International, Belgium
14 SRSH Antwerpen, International, Belgium
13-14 CMKU Ceske Budejovice International, Czech Republic
13-14 EESTI Tallinn, International, Estonia
13-14 VDH Chemnitz, International, Germany
14 Vasa International, Finland
19 SKK Sundsvall, SEW, International, Sweden Dodo Sandahl, SE
20-21 CMKU Praha International, Czech Republic
20 FKK Imatra, NORDIC, Finland
20 RvB Goes, International, The Netherlands
21 RvB Goes, International, The Netherlands
27-28 ZWKP Opole, International Polen
27 EESTI Narva, International, Estonia
28 SKK Västerås, National, Sweden Carsten Birk, DK
May
5 SRSH Gent, International, Belgium
4 SKK Tampere, NORDIC, Finland Eva Nielsen, SE
5 SvTeK Tampere, International, Finland Kaisa Metteri-Gold, FI
4 NKK Ålesund International, Norway Pia Lundberg, SE
5 NKK Ålesund International, Norway Siv Jernhake, SE
11-12 OEKV Wieselburg, International, Austria
11-12 ZKWP Lodz International, Polen
10 DKK Roskilde NORDIC, Denmark Petter Fodstad, NO
11 DKK Roskilde International, Denmark
Barbara Müller, CH
12 DKK Roskilde International, Denmark Arne Foss, NO
11 SvTeK Tånga Hed, Vårgårda, National, Sweden
12 SKK Lidköping, NORDIC, Sweden Gertrud Hagström, SE
11 Helsinki, International, Finland
12 Iisalmi, NORDIC, Finland Charlotta Mellin, SE
17 VDH Dortmund, International, Germany
19 VDH Dortmund EuropeSieger-15, International, Germany
18-19 ZKWP Kamionka, International, Polen
18-19 CMKU Litomerice, International, Czech Republic
18 SvTeK Hörby National, Sweden
19 SKK Hässleholm National, Sweden
 19 Mynämäki, International, Finland
25-26 VDH Nuemünster, International, Germany
25-26 RvB Den Bosch, International, The Netherlands
25 SKK Piteå National, Sweden Sophia Marie Blanchard, CR
25 SKK Gimo, NORDIC, Sweden
25-26 ZKWP Leszno International, Polen
25 Hamina, NORDIC, Finland
25 LKD Moletai, International, Lithuania
26 LKD Moletai, International, Lithuania
25 DTK Hårlev National Denmark Margret Möller Sieber, DE
26 DTK Hårlev National Denmark Vladimir Mihaljcic, UA
26 NKK Tromsö, International, Norway Steven Seymour, GB
30 Kangasniemi, National, Finland
June
1-2 EESTI Harju mk, International, Estonia
2-3 VDH Erfurt International, Germany
2 SKK Norrköping National Sweden Gertrud Hagström, SE
2 NKK Sandefjord, NORDIC, Norway Ekaterina Senashenko, RU
8-9 LKF Riga, International Latvia
8-9 ZKWP Bytom, International Polen
8 SKK Vänersborg NORDIC, Sweden
10 Rovaniemi International Finland
9-10 RvB Venray, International, The Netherlands
9 SKK Märsta STOXA, National Sweden
9 Alavus, National, Finland
14 OEKV Wels, EDS, International, Austria Jens Ruck, AT
15 OEKV Wels, International, Austria Sissi Dollman, AT
15 SKK Leksand, National, Sweden
15 SvTeK Skellefteå, National, Sweden
15 Jämsä, International Finland
16 SKK Vännäs National Sweden
22-23 CMKU Brno International, Czech Republic
22-23 ZKWP Szczecin, International Polen
21 DKK Vejen NORDIC, Denmark Karl-Erik Johansson, SE
22 DKK Vejen International Denmark Benny Blidh von Schvedin, SE
23 DKK Vejen International Denmark Dagmar Klein, RO
28 SKK Gällivare NORDIC, Sweden
29-30 SRSH Genk, Interantional Belgium
29 NKK Trondheim International Norway Patsy Hollings, GB
29-30 ZKWP Krakow International Polen
29 SKK Borås National Sweden
30 SvTeK Borås, SWTK, National, Sweden
30 Raasepori, National, Finland
July
5-7 ZKWP Wisla, International Polen
6-7 RvB Echt, International, The Netherlands
6 SKK Alfta National Sweden
6 Orivesi, National, Finland
7 Tuusula, NORDIC, Finland
7 VDH Hannover, International, Germany
6 EESTI Pärnu, International, Estonia
7 EESTI Pärnu, International, Estonia
13-14 OEKV Oberwart, International, Austria
14 VDH Nürnberg, International, Germany
12 SKK Tvååker International Sweden
13 SKK TvååkerNational Sweden
13 SKK Piteå International, Sweden
13 Mikkeli, International Finland
13 Oulu NORDIC Finland
14 Oulu International Finland
20-21 ZKWP Czestochowa/Konopiska, International Polen
19 DTK Svendborg National Denmark Cindy Vogels, US
20 DTK Svendborg National Denmark Torsten Himmrich, DE
21 DTK Svendborg National Denmark Cindy Pettersson, SE
20 Hyvinkää, National Finland
20 Kemi National, Finland
23 Kokkola, International Finland
21-22 VDH Saarbrücken, International, Germany
20 SvTeK Eskilstuna, National, Sweden
21 SKK Västerås, NORDIC, Sweden
27 SRSH Liège Interantional Belgium
28 SRSH Liège Interantional Belgium
27 SKK Ransäter NORDIC, Sweden
28 SvTeK Torsby National, Sweden
27 Pori International, Finland
August
2 LKD Druskininkai International, Lithuania
3 LKD Druskininkai International, Lithuania
4 LKD Druskininkai International, Lithuania
3 SvTeK Åsarna, National, Sweden
4 SKK Svenstavik NORDIC, Sweden
3-4 ZKWP Koscielisko-Kiry, International Polen
3 VDH Bremen, International Germany
4 Fauske/Bodö, International, Norway
4 Kuopio International Sweden Kimmo Mustonen, FI
10-11 VDH Ludwigshafen, International Germany
10-11 ZKWP Sopot International Polen
10 Turku, National, Sweden
10 SKK Ronneby National, Sweden
11 Kotka, International Sweden
11 SKK Askersund, National, Sweden
16 DTK Rönne Bornholm National, Denmark Wenche Eikeseth, NO
17 DKK Rönne Bornholm International, Denmark Jos de Cuyper, BE
18 DKK RönneBornholm International, Denmark Birgit Seloy, DK
17-18 ZKWP Bialystok, International Polen
17 SKK Eskilstuna National Sweden
18 SKK Norrköping NORDIC Sweden
18 SKK Överkalix National, Sweden
17 Kouvola National, Finland
18 Heinola, National, Finland
17 EESTI Harju mk International, Estonia
18 EESTI Harju mk International, Estonia
17 SRSH Mechelen International, Belgium
18 SRSH Mechelen International, Belgium
17 OEKV Innsbruck International, Austria
18 OEKV Innsbruck International, Austria
18 NKK Lillehammer International Norway
24-25 CMKU Brno International, Czech Republic
24 VDH Leipzig International, Germany
25 VDH LeipzigInternational, Germany
24 RvB Rotterdam, International The Netherlands
25 RvB Rotterdam, International The Netherlands
24 SKK Ljungskile National, Sweden
25 SKK Märsta STOXA, National, Sweden
31-1/9 ZKWP Bialystok, International Polen
31 SKK Visby, National  Sweden
31 Riihimäki NORDIC, Finland
31 SvTeK Skellefteå, National, Sweden
September
1 SKK Visby, International, Sweden
1 Riihimäki NORDIC, Finland
7 Vantaa, International, Finland
7 SKK Öland National, Sweden
8 SKK Högbo International, Sweden
14 SvTeK Bjuv, National, Sweden
15 SvTeK Bjuv, National, Sweden
14-15 SRSH Namur, International, Belgium
14 SKK Gimo National, Sweden
14 Porvoo, National, Finland
15 NKK Rogaland, International Norway
21 DTK Hårlev National, Denmark Rita Kadike Skadina, LT
22 DKK Copenhagen, International, Denmark Carsten Birk, DK
22 EESTI Harju mk International, Estonia
22 SvTeK Eslöv, National, Sweden
28 RvB Maastricht International, The Netherlands
29 RvB Maastricht International, The Netherlands
28 OEKV Wels International, Austria
29 OEKV Wels International, Austria
28-29 ZKWP Wroclaw International, Polen
28 Eckerö Åland International, Finland
28 Seinajoki International, Finland
October
5 SvTeK Tånga Hed National Sweden
5-6 VDH Rostock International, Germany
5-6 SRSH Charleroi International, Belgium
6 NKK Harstad International Norway
12-13 CMKU Ceske Budejovice International, Czech Republic
11 VDH Dortmund International, Germany
12 VDH Dortmund BundesSieger-16, International, Germany
12 DTK Hårlev National, Denmark
13 DTK Hårlev National, Denmark
12 SvTeK Sundsvall National, Sweden
13 SKK Sundsvall National, Sweden
16 SRSH Leuven International, Belgium
16 LKF Riga International Latvia
22
November
2 DKK Herning International, Denmark
3 DKK Herning International, Denmark
2 EESTI Tartu International, Estonia
3 EESTI Tartu International, Estonia
2 RvB Bleiswijk International, The Netherlands
3 RvB Bleiswijk International, The Netherlands
3 SKK Växjö International, Sweden
9 Jyväskylä NORDIC, Finland
10 Jyväskylä International, Finland
9 ZKWP Poznan, International, Polen
10 ZKWP Poznan, International, Polen
9 SvTeK Sollentuna National, Sweden
VDH Karlsruhe International, Germany
16 NKK Lilleström NORDIC Norway
 17 NKK Lilleström International Norway
16-17 SRSH Kortrijk International, Belgium
23-24 ZKWP Kielce, International, Polen
23 DTK Billund National, Denmark
24 DTK Billund National, Denmark
30 CMKU Praha International, Czech Republic
December
1 CMKU Praha International, Czech Republic
? RvB Amsterdam International The Netherlands
7-8 RvB Amsterdam International The Netherlands
7 Helsinki , Helsinki Winner, International, Finland
8 Helsinki, Finnish Winner, International, Finland
7 OEKV Wels, International, Austria
8 OEKV Wels, International, Austria
8 VDH Kassel International, Germany
14-15 SRSH Bruxelles, International, Belgium
14-15 ZKWP LublinInternational Polen
15 SKK Stockholm  NORDIC, Sweden
21-22 RvB Gorinchem, International, The Netherlands
20 LKD Vilnius International Lithuania
21 LKD Vilnius International Lithuania
22 LKD Vilnius International Lithuania